We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
..

740-031850 Juniper 1.25Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished)

Mfg Part No:

740-031850

$69.89 $82.23 You Save: $12.34 (15% Fall Discount)
Availability:In Stock

Looking for a large quantity of 740-031850? Call us at (800) 821-3354 or Request a Quote below and one of our sales representative will get in touch with you very soon.

Technical Specifications for 740-031850

Model
Manufacturer Juniper Networks
Manufacturer Part # 740-031850
Request for Quote:  740-031850

Please call at (800) 821-3354 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no 740-031850. Or Request a Quote below:

 

General Information

  • 740-031850 Juniper 1.25Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished)
  • Special Sale & Discount with Free Ground Shipping
    Selected Items
    Compare