We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
..

FTLX8571D3BCV-IT Intel 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

Mfg Part No:

FTLX8571D3BCV-IT

$32.57
$53.21
Only 30 pc(s) available at this special price You Save: $20.64 ( 39% Today's Special Discount)
Availability:In Stock

Looking for a large quantity of FTLX8571D3BCV-IT? Call us at (800) 821-3354 or Request a Quote below and one of our sales representative will get in touch with you very soon.

Technical Specifications for FTLX8571D3BCV-IT

General Information
Manufacturer Part Number FTLX8571D3BCV-IT
Brand Name Intel
Product Type SFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage Optical Network
Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-SR/SW Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBase-SR/SW
1000Base-SX
Request for Quote:  FTLX8571D3BCV-IT

Please call at (800) 821-3354 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no FTLX8571D3BCV-IT. Or Request a Quote below:

 

General Information

  • FTLX8571D3BCV-IT Intel 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
  • Related Products

    Special Sale & Discount with Free Ground Shipping
    Selected Items
    Compare