We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
..

FWLF1524P2V47 Finisar 4.25Gbps Fibre Channel Single-mode Fiber CWDM 40km 1471nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Mfg Part No:

FWLF1524P2V47

$808.50 $1,155.00 You Save: $346.50 (30% Winter Discount)
Availability:Available for Order

Looking for a large quantity of FWLF1524P2V47? Call us at (800) 821-3354 or Request a Quote below and one of our sales representative will get in touch with you very soon.

Technical Specifications for FWLF1524P2V47

Model
Manufacturer Finisar
Manufacturer Part # FWLF1524P2V47
Network
Transceiver Type SFP
Data Transfer Rate 4.25 Gbps
Mode Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
Max. Distance 40 km
Wavelength 1471 nm
Connector Type LC Connector
Request for Quote:  FWLF1524P2V47

Please call at (800) 821-3354 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no FWLF1524P2V47. Or Request a Quote below:

 

General Information

  • FWLF1524P2V47 Finisar 4.25Gbps Fibre Channel Single-mode Fiber CWDM 40km 1471nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
  • Special Sale & Discount with Free Ground Shipping
    Selected Items
    Compare