We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
..

FTRJ1319P1BTL-MD Finisar 2Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Mfg Part No:

FTRJ1319P1BTL-MD

$57.60 $67.76 You Save: $10.16 (15% Fall Discount)
Availability:Available for Order

Looking for a large quantity of FTRJ1319P1BTL-MD? Call us at (800) 821-3354 or Request a Quote below and one of our sales representative will get in touch with you very soon.

Technical Specifications for FTRJ1319P1BTL-MD

Model
Manufacturer Finisar
Manufacturer Part # FTRJ1319P1BTL-MD
Network
Transceiver Type SFP
Data Transfer Rate 2 Gbps
Mode Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
Max. Distance 10 km
Wavelength 1310 nm
Connector Type Duplex LC Connector
Request for Quote:  FTRJ1319P1BTL-MD

Please call at (800) 821-3354 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no FTRJ1319P1BTL-MD. Or Request a Quote below:

 

General Information

  • FTRJ1319P1BTL-MD Finisar 2Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
  • Special Sale & Discount with Free Ground Shipping
    Selected Items
    Compare