We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
..

FTLF8536P4BCL Finisar 25.78Gbps 100GBase-SR4 Multi-mode Fiber 100m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

Mfg Part No:

FTLF8536P4BCL

$231.77 $289.72 You Save: $57.95 (20% Holiday Discount)
Availability:In Stock

Looking for a large quantity of FTLF8536P4BCL? Call us at (800) 821-3354 or Request a Quote below and one of our sales representative will get in touch with you very soon.

Technical Specifications for FTLF8536P4BCL

Model
Manufacturer Finisar
Manufacturer Part # FTLF8536P4BCL
Network
Transceiver Type SFP+
Data Transfer Rate 8 Gbps
Mode Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
Max. Distance 100 m
Wavelength 850 nm
Connector Type Duplex LC Connector
Request for Quote:  FTLF8536P4BCL

Please call at (800) 821-3354 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no FTLF8536P4BCL. Or Request a Quote below:

 

General Information

  • FTLF8536P4BCL Finisar 25.78Gbps 100GBase-SR4 Multi-mode Fiber 100m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Refurbished
  • Special Sale & Discount with Free Ground Shipping
    Selected Items
    Compare