We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
..

FTLF8529P3BCV-1D Finisar 16Gbps Multi-mode Fiber 100m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

Mfg Part No:

FTLF8529P3BCV-1D

$298.08 $397.44 You Save: $99.36 (25% Thanksgiving Discount)
Availability:Available for Order

Looking for a large quantity of FTLF8529P3BCV-1D? Call us at (800) 821-3354 or Request a Quote below and one of our sales representative will get in touch with you very soon.

Technical Specifications for FTLF8529P3BCV-1D

Model
Manufacturer Finisar
Manufacturer Part # FTLF8529P3BCV-1D
Network
Transceiver Type SFP
Data Transfer Rate 16 Gbps
Wavelength 850 nm
Request for Quote:  FTLF8529P3BCV-1D

Please call at (800) 821-3354 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no FTLF8529P3BCV-1D. Or Request a Quote below:

 

General Information

  • FTLF8529P3BCV-1D Finisar 16Gbps Multi-mode Fiber 100m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
  • Special Sale & Discount with Free Ground Shipping
    Selected Items
    Compare