We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
..

10G-SFPP-SR Brocade 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

Mfg Part No:

10G-SFPP-SR

$48.99
$115.31
Only 5 pc(s) available at this special price You Save: $66.32 ( 58% Today's Special Discount)
Availability:In Stock

Looking for a large quantity of 10G-SFPP-SR? Call us at (800) 821-3354 or Request a Quote below and one of our sales representative will get in touch with you very soon.

Technical Specifications for 10G-SFPP-SR

General Information
Manufacturer Part Number 10G-SFPP-SR
Brand Name Brocade
Product Type XFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-SR
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBase-SR
Request for Quote:  10G-SFPP-SR

Please call at (800) 821-3354 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no 10G-SFPP-SR. Or Request a Quote below:

 

General Information

  • 10G-SFPP-SR Brocade 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module Refurbished
  • Special Sale & Discount with Free Ground Shipping
    Selected Items
    Compare