We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
..

XPAK-LW-01 QLogic 10Gbps 10GBase-LW Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm SC Connector XENPAK Transceiver Module

Mfg Part No:

XPAK-LW-01

$4,148.96 $5,927.09 You Save: $1,778.13 (30% Winter Discount)
Availability:Available for Order

Looking for a large quantity of XPAK-LW-01? Call us at (800) 821-3354 or Request a Quote below and one of our sales representative will get in touch with you very soon.

Technical Specifications for XPAK-LW-01

General Information
Manufacturer Part Number XPAK-LW-01
Brand Name QLogic
Product Type Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector on First End SC Male
Request for Quote:  XPAK-LW-01

Please call at (800) 821-3354 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no XPAK-LW-01. Or Request a Quote below:

 

General Information

  • XPAK-LW-01 QLogic 10Gbps 10GBase-LW Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm SC Connector XENPAK Transceiver Module
  • Special Sale & Discount with Free Ground Shipping
    Selected Items
    Compare