We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
..

SFPP-10GE-LR Juniper 10.3Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module with DOM (Refurbished)

Mfg Part No:

SFPP-10GE-LR

$103.55 $121.82 You Save: $18.27 (15% Summer Savings Discount)
Availability:In Stock

Looking for a large quantity of SFPP-10GE-LR? Call us at (800) 821-3354 or Request a Quote below and one of our sales representative will get in touch with you very soon.

Technical Specifications for SFPP-10GE-LR

General Information
Manufacturer Part Number SFPP-10GE-LR
Brand Name Juniper
Product Type XFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x 10GBase-LRM Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBase-LR
Request for Quote:  SFPP-10GE-LR

Please call at (800) 821-3354 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no SFPP-10GE-LR. Or Request a Quote below:

 

General Information

  • SFPP-10GE-LR Juniper 10.3Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module with DOM (Refurbished)
  • Special Sale & Discount with Free Ground Shipping
    Selected Items
    Compare