We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
..
TXN22020 Intel 1.25Gbps Single-mode Fiber Optics 10km 1310nm LC Connector SFF Transceiver Module

TXN22020 Intel 1.25Gbps Single-mode Fiber Optics 10km 1310nm LC Connector SFF Transceiver Module

Mfg Part No:

TXN22020

$2,371.33 $3,120.17 You Save: $748.84 (24% Winter Discount)
Availability:Available for Order

Looking for a large quantity of TXN22020? Call us at (800) 821-3354 or Request a Quote below and one of our sales representative will get in touch with you very soon.

Technical Specifications for TXN22020

Model
Manufacturer Intel
Manufacturer Part # TXN22020
Network
Transceiver Type SFF
Data Transfer Rate 1.25 Gbps
Mode Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
Max. Distance 10 km
Wavelength 1310 nm
Connector Type LC Connector
Request for Quote:  TXN22020

Please call at (800) 821-3354 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no TXN22020. Or Request a Quote below:

 

General Information

  • TXN22020 Intel 1.25Gbps Single-mode Fiber Optics 10km 1310nm LC Connector SFF Transceiver Module
  • Special Sale & Discount with Free Ground Shipping
    Selected Items
    Compare