We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
..

FTLX1612M3BCL-J2 Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-ER Single-mode Fiber 40km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

Mfg Part No:

FTLX1612M3BCL-J2

$534.24 $763.20 You Save: $228.96 (30% Fall Discount)
Availability:Available for Order

Looking for a large quantity of FTLX1612M3BCL-J2? Call us at (800) 821-3354 or Request a Quote below and one of our sales representative will get in touch with you very soon.

Technical Specifications for FTLX1612M3BCL-J2

Model
Manufacturer Finisar
Manufacturer Part # FTLX1612M3BCL-J2
Network
Transceiver Type XFP
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
Mode Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
Max. Distance 40 km
Wavelength 1550 nm
Connector Type Duplex LC Connector
Request for Quote:  FTLX1612M3BCL-J2

Please call at (800) 821-3354 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no FTLX1612M3BCL-J2. Or Request a Quote below:

 

General Information

  • FTLX1612M3BCL-J2 Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-ER Single-mode Fiber 40km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
  • Special Sale & Discount with Free Ground Shipping
    Selected Items
    Compare