We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
..

FTLC9152RGPL Finisar SWDM4 100Gbps Multi-mode Fiber 100m 850nm Duplex LC Connector Hot-pluggable QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module

Mfg Part No:

FTLC9152RGPL

$904.60 $1,292.29 You Save: $387.69 (30% Winter Discount)
Availability:In Stock

Looking for a large quantity of FTLC9152RGPL? Call us at (800) 821-3354 or Request a Quote below and one of our sales representative will get in touch with you very soon.

Technical Specifications for FTLC9152RGPL

Model
Manufacturer Finisar
Manufacturer Part # FTLC9152RGPL
Network
Transceiver Type QSFP28
Data Transfer Rate 100 Gbps
Mode Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
Max. Distance 100 m
Wavelength 850 nm
Connector Type Duplex LC Connector
Request for Quote:  FTLC9152RGPL

Please call at (800) 821-3354 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no FTLC9152RGPL. Or Request a Quote below:

 

General Information

  • FTLC9152RGPL Finisar SWDM4 100Gbps Multi-mode Fiber 100m 850nm Duplex LC Connector Hot-pluggable QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module Refurbished
  • Special Sale & Discount with Free Ground Shipping
    Selected Items
    Compare