We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
..

AFBR-720XPDZ-TP1 Avago 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

Mfg Part No:

AFBR-720XPDZ-TP1

$159.04 $187.11 You Save: $28.07 (15% Fall Discount)
Availability:In Stock

Looking for a large quantity of AFBR-720XPDZ-TP1? Call us at (800) 821-3354 or Request a Quote below and one of our sales representative will get in touch with you very soon.

Technical Specifications for AFBR-720XPDZ-TP1

Model
Manufacturer Avago
Manufacturer Part # AFBR-720XPDZ-TP1
Network
Transceiver Type XFP
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
Mode Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
Max. Distance 300 m
Wavelength 850 nm
Connector Type Duplex LC Connector
Request for Quote:  AFBR-720XPDZ-TP1

Please call at (800) 821-3354 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no AFBR-720XPDZ-TP1. Or Request a Quote below:

 

General Information

  • AFBR-720XPDZ-TP1 Avago 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module Refurbished
  • Special Sale & Discount with Free Ground Shipping
    Selected Items
    Compare