We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
We Accept PO's from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.
..

DWDM-XENPAK-42.14-ACC Accortec 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM ZR Single-mode Fiber 80km 1542.14nm Duplex SC Connector XENPAK Transceiver Module for Cisco Compatible

Mfg Part No:

DWDM-XENPAK-42.14-ACC

$7,785.94 $11,122.78 You Save: $3,336.84 (30% Fall Discount)
Availability:Available for Order

Looking for a large quantity of DWDM-XENPAK-42.14-ACC? Call us at (800) 821-3354 or Request a Quote below and one of our sales representative will get in touch with you very soon.

Technical Specifications for DWDM-XENPAK-42.14-ACC

Model
Manufacturer Accortec
Manufacturer Part # DWDM-XENPAK-42.14-ACC
Network
Transceiver Type XENPAK
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
Mode Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
Max. Distance 80 km
Wavelength 1542.14 nm
Connector Type Duplex SC Connector
Request for Quote:  DWDM-XENPAK-42.14-ACC

Please call at (800) 821-3354 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no DWDM-XENPAK-42.14-ACC. Or Request a Quote below:

 

General Information

  • DWDM-XENPAK-42.14-ACC Accortec 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM ZR Single-mode Fiber 80km 1542.14nm Duplex SC Connector XENPAK Transceiver Module for Cisco Compatible
  • Special Sale & Discount with Free Ground Shipping
    Selected Items
    Compare