Search for Part#     or Keyword    S C 0 item(s) $0.00
Get FREE standard shipping
on most orders now!
Loading...
Summer Savings Discount on all orders plus standard free shipping
Facebook Digg Delicious Twitter
Network & Accessories > Transceiver

HP

HP ProCurve GigaBit-SX-LC 1000BaseSX Mini-GBIC 850nm SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J4858-61001

HP ProCurve GigaBit-SX-LC 1000BaseSX Mini-GBIC 850nm SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J4858-61001
Hover image for larger size
Mfg Part No:

J4858-61001

Availability: Available for Order
Regular Price: $230.51
You Save:
Discounted Price:
$34.58 (15% Summer Savings Discount)
$195.93
Enter your Zip Code to estimate Shipping and Tax
Quantity: 
Looking for a large quantity? Call us at 1-800-821-3354 or Request a Quote and one of our sales representative will get in touch with you very soon.
General InformationTechnical SpecificationsRequest for Quote
Model
ManufacturerHP
Manufacturer Part #

J4858-61001

Product LineProCurve
Quantity: